1,030,719 views 289 on YTPak
914 117

Published on 10 Dec 2013 | over 4 years ago

Song: Stalling by Topher Mohr (royality free music)

Part 2 : youtu.be/MLMAdq5EICk

Support Drzoro goo.gl/vnIOz0
Babe Name:Ariella Ferrera
Aliases:Elle Ferrera
Date of Birth:January 15, 1979
Place of Birth:Medellin
Country of Origin:Colombia
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brown
Measurements:34DD-25-34
Customize Your Hybrid Embed Video Player!

6-digit hexadecimal color code without # symbol.

 

Report video function is under development.

 


Loading related videos...