11,574,091 views 335 on YTPak
14,978 1,704

Published on 19 Jul 2014 | over 3 years ago

Dhanush presents a Wunderbar Films production - Velai Illa Pattadhaari #D25 #VIP. Full HD video song of What A Karavaad - The Philosophy of Raghuvaran.

Singer : Dhanush, Anirudh Ravichander
Music by : Anirudh Ravichander
Lyrics : Dhanush
Directed by : Velraj
Produced by: Dhanush
Starring : Dhanush, Amala Paul
Studio : Wunderbar Films

Download on iTunes: bit.ly/D25VIPiTunes
Download using mobile balance: bit.ly/D25VIPdivo

For India Mobile users:
Airtel Subscriber Dial 5787865 (Tollfree)
Idea Subscribers Dial 121212 (Tollfree)
Vodafone Subscribers Dial 12303 (Tollfree)
MTS Subscribers Dial 5577755.

Airtel: Dial 5432114038526
Vodafone: Dial 5374981952
Idea: Dial 567894981952
Tata Docomo: Dial 5432114981952
MTS: Dial 55777880714
BSNL: sms BT 4981952 to 56700
Aircel: sms DT2164687 to 53000
Reliance: sms CT 6433598 to 51234

For Malaysia Users:
Digi Malaysia: sms CT 1905427 to 20000
Maxis Malaysia: Dial *131#366799#
UMobile Malaysia: sms CT 554148 to 28118

For Sri Lanka Users:
Dialog Sri Lanka Dial 875189275
Mobitel Sri Lanka Dial 74714921
Etisalat Sri Lanka Dial *3546130
Airtel Sri Lanka Dial 8881407980

For UAE users:
Etisalat UAE sms 195014 to 1505

My Karuthu what is I am saying!
Airtel: Dial 5432114037617
Vodafone: Dial 5374981941
Idea: Dial 567894981941
Tata Docomo: Dial 5432114981941
MTS: Dial 55777880703
BSNL: sms BT 4981941 to 56700

Mid portion:
Digi Malaysia: sms CT 1905428
Maxis Malaysia: Dial *131# 366802#
UMobile Malaysia: sms CT 554151 to 28118

Version 2:
Digi Malaysia: sms CT 1905429
Maxis Malaysia: Dial *131# 366803
UMobile Malaysia: sms CT 554153 to 28118

Connect with us on
Dhanush Official FB Page: bit.ly/DhanushFB
#D25 #VIP Official FB Page: bit.ly/D25VIPfb
www.facebook.com/divomovies
twitter.com/divomovies

For more subscribe to our channel
www.youtube.com/subscription_center
Customize Your Hybrid Embed Video Player!

6-digit hexadecimal color code without # symbol.

 

Report video function is under development.

 


Loading related videos...