309,643 views 131 on YTPak
226 44

Published on 09 Sep 2016 | 3 months ago

Sunny Leone Pornstar.

Fan Site:
www.feminacenter.com/pornstars/sunny-leone/

Facebook Fanpage:
www.facebook.com/sunnyleonepornstarhd/

Date of Birth: 13 May 1981, Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Karenjit Kaur Vohra
Height: 5' 4" (1,63 m)
Weight: 110 lb (50 kg; 7.9 st)
Filmography: 75 as actress, 60 as director
Alternate Names: Sunny
Facebook: pornstarsworldhd
Photos on Facebook: Photos Stream
Other Works: (2005) TV commercial: 1-800-GET-CHAT - (2001) Music video: Appeared in the Ja Rule video "Livin' It Up". - (2003) "Penthouse" Magazine Pet of the Year..

Loading related videos...