163,071 views 996 on YTPak
296 50

Published on 18 Jan 2012 | over 5 years ago

A Sad Song Ye/Yeh Sila Mila Hai Mujhko Teri Dosti Kay Peechy By Malka-E-Tarannum Madam Noor Jahan In Audio Full Song Convert In Video

Editing By Bashir Ahmad Bhatti (Pakpattan Sharif)
Email: Bashir7799@gmail.com
Pakpattan MinchanAbad Bahawalngar Burewala Arif Wala Gujrat Lahore Haveli Lakha Head Sulemanki Mecloed Gunj

An Uploading Request From 007Sonunigam (Youtube Friend)
Dated 13-Jan-2012
Working Date: 16-Jan-2012
Upload Date: 18-Jan-2012
Song Length: 05:52


Noor Jehan Bio

Birth name: Allah Wasai

Also known as: (Urdu: ملکہ ترنم, English: the queen of melody); Madam Jee

Born: September 21, 1926 Kasur, Punjab, British India

Died: December 23, 2000 (aged 74); Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan

Genres :Qawwali, Indian music, Pakistani music

Occupations: film director, film actress, singer, music composer

Years active: 1930--1996


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Song Yah Silah Milla Hy Mojh Ko From Noor Jaha

Song Yeh Sela Mela He Mujhko By Noor Jehan

Watch This Song By Others Singer(s):

Yeh Sila Mila Hai MujhKo (Munni Begum) HD 720P

Yeh Sila mila Hai MujhKo (Suno Nigum - Dosti)

Yeh Sila Mila Hai Mujhko (Gurdas Mann-Gurdas Maan) HD 720 P

Yeh Sila Mila Hai MujhKo (Maratab Ali)

Yeh Sila Mila Hai MujhKo (Saima)

Loading related videos...