8,603,338 views 335 on YTPak
7,750 627

Published on 19 Jul 2014 | over 2 years ago

Dhanush presents a Wunderbar Films production - Velai Illa Pattadhaari #D25 #VIP. Full HD video song of Ey Inge Paaru - The Comedian inside Raghuvaran.

Singer : Anirudh Ravichander
Music by : Anirudh Ravichander
Lyrics : Dhanush
Directed by : Velraj
Produced by: Dhanush
Starring : Dhanush, Amala Paul
Studio : Wunderbar Films

Download on iTunes: bit.ly/D25VIPiTunes
Download using mobile balance: bit.ly/D25VIPdivo

For India Mobile users:
Airtel Subscriber Dial 5787865 (Tollfree)
Idea Subscribers Dial 121212 (Tollfree)
Vodafone Subscribers Dial 12303 (Tollfree)
MTS Subscribers Dial 5577755.

Airtel Dial 5432114038234
Vodafone Dial 5374981939
Idea Dial 567894981939
Tata Docomo Dial 5432114981939
MTS Dial 55777880717
BSNL sms BT 4981939 to 56700
Aircel sms DT2164681 to 53000
Reliance sms CT 6433592 to 51234

For Malaysia users
Digi sms CT 1905416 to 20000
Maxis *131#366760#
UMobile sms CT 554130 to 28118

For Sri Lanka users
Dialog Dial 875189269
Mobitel Dial 74714886
Etisalat Dial *3546132
Airtel Dial 8881407974

For UAE users:
Etisalat sms 195020 to 1505

Karuthu Solunge tone
Airtel Dial 5432114037617
Vodafone Dial 5374981941
Idea Dial 567894981941
Tata Docomo Dial 5432114981941
MTS Dial 55777880703
BSNL sms BT 4981941 to 56700

Connect with us on
Dhanush Official FB Page: bit.ly/DhanushFB
#D25 #VIP Official FB Page: bit.ly/D25VIPfb
www.facebook.com/divomovies
twitter.com/divomovies

For more subscribe to our channel
www.youtube.com/subscription_center

Loading related videos...